Samantha Lucci

Samantha Lucci
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD 3 DVD's Available
71%

Overall Rating. 14 Votes.

Also known as: Samanta Lucci
Country: United States Birthday: 18 Feb 1979 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 170 cm Measurements: 34-26-35 Cup: D Hair: Red

Samantha Lucci Pics

12 Oct 2011

Advertising