Sammy Cruz

Sammy Cruz
Porn Videos 2 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 10 Sex Pics
DVD Not Available
88%

Overall Rating. 17 Votes.

Also known as: Samantha Cruz, Samantha South, Sammi Cruz, Sammy Crus, Sammy South, Samy Cruz
Country: United States Birthday: 29 Mar 1986 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-23-36 Cup: A Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Riley Shy, Franky Viexen

Sammy Cruz Pics

08 Sep 2013
29 Oct 2012
15 Oct 2012
28 Aug 2012
08 Jan 2012
02 Nov 2011
21 Jun 2011
09 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011

Sammy Cruz Tube

Sammy Cruz kneels before her good looking lover and sucks his big stiff dong VideosZ 03:00
25 Nov 2013
11 May 2012

Sammy Cruz DVD

Virgin Territory
Virgin Territory
Young Tight Latinas 10
Young Tight Latinas 10
Hot Sauce
Hot Sauce
A 2 M 9
A 2 M 9
Lewd Conduct 28
Lewd Conduct 28
No Swallowing Allowed 10
No Swallowing Allowed 10
What's Up Her Ass
What's Up Her Ass
The Anal Whore Next Door
The Anal Whore Next Door

Sites Featuring Sammy Cruz

Twistys Twistys
Reality Kings Reality Kings
Naughty America Naughty America
Bangbros Network Bangbros Network

Advertising