Sara St James

Sara St James
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
85%

Overall Rating. 40 Votes.

Also known as: Jackie Lovell, Jacqueline Lovell, Sara FTV, Sara Jaymes, Sara St. James, Sarah Jaymes, Vicki
Country: United States Birthday: 09 Dec 1974 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 163 cm Measurements: 36-21-36 Cup: B Hair: Blonde

Sara St James Pics

17 Jan 2011

Sites Featuring Sara St James

Twistys Twistys

Advertising