Sarah Claire

Sarah Claire
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
80%

Overall Rating. 15 Votes.

Also known as: Sara Claire
Country: Germany Birthday: 15 Jul 1981 Weight: 53 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 173 cm Measurements: 34-27-38 Cup: C Hair: Blonde

Sarah Claire Pics

15 Jan 2011

Sites Featuring Sarah Claire

Twistys Twistys

Sarah Claire Extra Pics

Curvy babe takes off red panties.

Advertising