Sophie Dee

Sophie Dee
Video Clips 99 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 138 Galleries Published
DVD Video 444 DVD's Available
92%

Overall Rating. 1053 Votes.

Also known as: Kirsty, Mary Beth, Sophia Dee, Sophie, Sophie D, Sophie D MetArt, Sophie D.
Country: United States Birthday: 17 Jan 1984 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 163 cm Measurements: 36-26-39 Cup: DD plus Hair: Red
Sophie Dee Biography:

It is time to reveal the details from the life of a gorgeous, well-known, busty and simply divine model Sophie Dee.

This stunning model was born in Wales on January 17, 1984. She was born in a usual family and nothing could indicate her future porn success. She started her school life in a simple school at Wales but then moved to England in the hope of finding better opportunities there but then she came back to Wales in order to finish her education. After leaving school she tried different jobs. She worked at cafes and walking from door to door and selling different goods, performed lapdances and was a topless model for a British newspaper The Daily Sport. She worked as a Page Three girl for about a year and a half when she moved to California in 2005 in order to start her porn movies career. Though she works at this industry only for 6 years, she already starred in almost 300 movies, as you can see her career was a really fruitful one.

Of course, her efforts and success were noticed and noted. She was nominated many times and, finally, got her deserved rewards. In 2011 she became Urban X Award winner (Interracial Star of the year) and got an Urban X Award (Best Three-Way Sex Scene) and got married to a fellow pornstar Lee Bang.

Besides making all kinds of porn movies, Sophie Dee spends a lot of money on charity and she speaks freely about it.

Sophie Dee takes good care about her body. Her height is 163 cm (5 feet and 4 inches) and her weight is 57 kg (125 lbs) and her curves are 36DD-26-39 and her boobs are really enormous.

So, it’s enough talking about Sophie Dee and her body, lets start enjoying her frisky nature, skills and talents.

Sophie Dee Free Porn Videos

Absolutely stunning lesbo nymphs enjoy in some hot fingering and some nice pussy lickign Fame Digital 02:00
06 Aug 2015
Horny MILF with saggy appealing nipples holds tight a massive penis and sucks it hard before fucking Fame Digital 02:00
11 Jul 2015
These nasty babes are so hot, they ride a huge black pecker and squirt in front of the camera Fame Digital 02:00
29 Jun 2015
Freaky young babe gets on top of her boyfriend's big cock, she's really into dick riding Fame Digital 02:00
31 May 2015
Horny white sluts want to taste some black meat, they get down and suck off a well hung black guy Fame Digital 02:00
24 May 2015
Freaky porn queen shows some fantastic camel toe and she enjoys herself while doing it Fame Digital 02:00
16 Apr 2015
Kinky and curvy short haired slut sticks her favorite dildo down her throat with such pleasure Fame Digital 02:00
09 Apr 2015
Amazing slut in sexy pantyhose is spreading wide open her delicious and flexible little butthole Fame Digital 02:00
03 Apr 2015
Adorable chick with a breathtaking round ass walks around with a buttplug up her ass hole Fame Digital 02:00
03 Apr 2015
Ailing patient jumps out of bed to munch on a busty nurse's hot pussy in his own hospital bed Fame Digital 02:00
28 Feb 2015
23 Feb 2015

Sophie Dee Free Porn Photo Galleries

31 May 2015
26 Mar 2014
16 Feb 2014
15 Feb 2014
14 Feb 2014
13 Feb 2014
10 Feb 2014
09 Feb 2014
08 Feb 2014
15 Jan 2014
27 Dec 2013
14 Nov 2013
21 Oct 2013
29 Sep 2013

Sophie Dee DVD Videos

Black Bros Bangin' White Ho's
Black Bros Bangin' White Ho's
T.T.'s Big White Wet Butts 2
T.T.'s Big White Wet Butts 2
Bomb Ass White Booty 2
Bomb Ass White Booty 2
Black Bros Bangin' White Ho's 2
Black Bros Bangin' White Ho's 2
Black Bros Bangin' White Ho's 3
Black Bros Bangin' White Ho's 3
She Swallows 15
She Swallows 15
POV Casting Couch 2
POV Casting Couch 2
Black Balled 7
Black Balled 7

Members Sites Featuring Sophie Dee

Club Sophie Dee Club Sophie Dee
Brazzers Network Brazzers Network
Fame Digital Fame Digital
Bangbros Network Bangbros Network

Advertising