Taylor Wane

Taylor Wane
Video Clips 25 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 29 Galleries Published
DVD Video 106 DVD's Available
89%

Overall Rating. 81 Votes.

Also known as: Farron Hyte, Joanna Gee, Taylor Wayne
Country: United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Birthday: 1968-08-27 Eye: Green Hair: Blonde Height: 157 cm Weight: 50 kg Measurements: 38DD-23-32 Cup: DD
Taylor Wane Biography:

There are many ways which bring girls to porn. Taylor Wane dreamed to become a teacher for a long time but, when she was 18 years old, she won a calendar girl competition, thanks to her mother, and that changed her life dramatically. After all it is hard to resist fame, fans as well as desire to total success.

Of course, none of her neighbors could imagine that a simple girl from Gateshead, England would become so popular but she was led on the way to fame once she moved to London and started posing topless. When she learned everything she could, she moved to Los Angeles where she spent a year posing for male magazines and, when she turned 21, she moved on to acting in adult movies.

In June 1994 she was the Penthouse Pet of the Month and that gave her a chance to appear in several television programs, including Howard Stern On Demand, Mind of the Married Man, Gene Simmons Family Jewels, Nip/Tuck and My Bare Lady. She even wrote a column for several big magazines.

All her fans are very curious about her boobs, after all it is hard to avoid looking at them. Now we know her big secret. Her boobs are fake but it does not make them less hot and yummy.

Taylor Wane has an official fan club, profile at a model agency and even her own page at twitter. The hot babe invites everybody to check her pages and to enjoy films with her in a leading role as well.

Taylor Wane Free Porn Videos

24 Aug 2014
12 Nov 2013
10 Nov 2013
21 Oct 2013
Taylor Wane takes all of her clothes for the camera and jumps on throbbing cock Porn Pros 07:27
18 Oct 2013
Taylor Wane kneels before her handsome, good looking lover and sucks his big dong My XXX Pass 05:13
17 Sep 2013
03 Sep 2013
10 Apr 2013
Marie McCray Lexi Belle India Summer Nicole Ray and Tanner Mayes have group sex. Fame Digital 02:00
24 Dec 2012
18 Aug 2012
02 Aug 2012

Taylor Wane Free Porn Photo Galleries

14 Apr 2014
02 Feb 2014
10 Oct 2013
27 May 2013
11 Nov 2012
20 Apr 2012
11 Apr 2012
09 Apr 2012
23 Feb 2012
22 Feb 2012
20 Feb 2012
13 Feb 2012
07 Dec 2011
02 Oct 2011

Taylor Wane DVD Videos

Taylor Wane's Web Site
Taylor Wane's Web Site
Taylor Wane's I've Got E-Mail
Taylor Wane's I've Got E-Mail
Taylor Wane's Bedeviled
Taylor Wane's Bedeviled
Breast Friends
Breast Friends
Pussyman's Decadent Divas 18
Pussyman's Decadent Divas 18
Blonde Waterpower
Blonde Waterpower
Pussyman's  Decadent Divas 20
Pussyman's Decadent Divas 20
Horny House Calls
Horny House Calls

Members Sites Featuring Taylor Wane

Brazzers Network Brazzers Network
Naughty America Naughty America
Fame Digital Fame Digital
Babes and Stars VOD Babes and Stars VOD

Advertising