Shawna Lenee

Shawna Lenee
Porn Videos 72 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 128 Porn Pics
DVD 196 DVD's Available
90%

Overall Rating. 310 Votes.

Also known as: Kara Baker, Kara Bare, Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Shawn, Shawna Lene, Shawna Leny
Country: United States Birthday: 12 Apr 1987 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 157 cm Measurements: 32-24-36 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Shawna Lenee Biography:

Many girls start having hidden motives once they enter the world of porn but Shawna Lenee is not among them. This seductive blonde babe, who was born on April 12, 1987 in Cleveland, Ohio, never looked back. She came to porn when she turned 18 and since that time dedicated all her time and talents to reaching the goal of becoming the best actress.

She appeared on the cover of the July 2008 issue of Penthouse as well as being featured as the Pet of the Month. In 2009 Lenee was named the Penthouse Pet of the year Runner-Up. She was also quoted by the New York Post on her opposition to New York Governor David Paterson who proposed sales tax on all digital purchases.

Shawna Lenee made two tattoos - gay pride star on left ankle; Aries symbol on right foot and got her navel pierced.

Shawna Lenne quickly became favorite among porn fans and at the 2010 AVN Awards she was recognized for her performances by taking home the award for ‘Unsung Starlet of the Year’ and do not forget about 2008 June Penthouse Pet of the Month; 2009 Penthouse Pet of the Year Runner-Up; 2008 Dr. Brody's Must-See Girl and 2008 Fleshbot's Crush of the Year.

Shawna Lenee Tube

18 Feb 2023
Playful blonde uses a vibrator to tease her clit while getting her shaved pussy fucked by her lad My XXX Pass 07:00
16 Jan 2023
Busty hottie takes her dude's dick between her big boobs and right into her dripping wet pussy 08:00
05 Dec 2022
Long-legged blonde squeezes her boobs when giving her lover a blowjob in exchange for a fuck 10:00
30 Sep 2022
16 Sep 2022
Busty blonde opens her wet pussy to get it stuffed with a big dick while teasing her clit with a toy My XXX Pass 07:00
14 Sep 2022
Busty brunette lures a dude into the bathroom to play with his erected dick and to get pussy fucked 08:00
28 Apr 2022
16 Sep 2021
Blonde bends down so the dude could lick her pussy and then thrust his dick deep inside it 21 Sextury 08:00
19 Aug 2021
Manuel Ferrara surely knows how to satisfy this blonde gal, she enjoys rough fucking for sure My XXX Pass 07:00
19 Jan 2019
16 Sep 2018

Shawna Lenee Pics

19 Nov 2018
06 Nov 2018
11 Oct 2018
07 Sep 2018
10 Jul 2018
28 Mar 2018
06 Nov 2017
19 Nov 2016
20 Oct 2013
14 Oct 2013
06 Oct 2013
25 Sep 2013
24 Sep 2013
04 Sep 2013

Shawna Lenee DVD

Teens Cumming Of Age 2
Teens Cumming Of Age 2
Service Animals 21
Service Animals 21
Grip And Cram Johnson's:  Assphyxiated
Grip And Cram Johnson's: Assphyxiated
Squirt Queens 6
Squirt Queens 6
Mouth 2 Mouth 5
Mouth 2 Mouth 5
No Swallowing Allowed 8
No Swallowing Allowed 8
Down The Hatch 18
Down The Hatch 18
Bring'um Young 20
Bring'um Young 20

Sites Featuring Shawna Lenee

Shawna Lenee Shawna Lenee
Premium Pass Premium Pass
Brazzers Network Brazzers Network
Penthouse Penthouse

Shawna Lenee Extra Videos

Sweaty MMF with a hot blonde
Kitchen kinkiness with a housewife
Busty blonde fucked in the morning
Thick sluts in a threesome
Wild FFM with blonde beauties
Busty brunette prefers aggressive sex
Busty blonde with round butt loves sex
Busty saleswoman seals the deal
Wild whores are sharing the man's dick
Busty babe gets her wet holes drilled

Shawna Lenee Extra Pics

Blue lingerie busty blonde gets banged sideways on a red couch
Blond-haired thick teen slut gets fucked by two hung burglars
Naughty blonde bunny gets banged by a ginormous black cock on a couch
Redhead with a ponytail 69-ing with the fattest fucking dude ever
Locker-room lesbian orgy featuring busty babes with beautiful bodies