Kayden Kross

Kayden Kross
Porn Videos 15 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 209 Porn Pics
DVD 62 DVD's Available
70%

Overall Rating. 1316 Votes.

Also known as: Heather actiongirls, Jenna Nickol, Jenna Nikol, Kaiden Kross, Kayden, Kayden Cross, Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp, Kyden Kros, Kyden Kross
Country: United States Birthday: 15 Sep 1985 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 165 cm Measurements: 32-22-34 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Kayden Kross Biography:

Gorgeous blondie, Kayden Kross, is known both under her real name and her alias Jenna Nikol. Of course, no matter how you call her, this does not change her passion for sex, her love for life and her hunger for experiments.

She is a rather young one, she was born on September 15, 1985 in Sacramento, California, but she already experienced many things in her life. She claims she spent the majority of her time at school reading and studying but once she got out of school she started performing stripteases at a strip club. She just wanted to earn some additional cash but that start led her to posing on cameras for adult magazines.

Kayden Kross tried to work for a company but she was not satisfied with the results and later decided to become a free agent and to develop her career on her own. She regularly updates her personal website besides her main job.

Of course, Kayden, with her stunning appearance, could not continue a normal life and she was unjustly charged of a crime which she did not commit. Luckily, that situation was solved and her reputation was restored.

Kayden Kross was rewarded many times thanks to her outstanding skills and desire to star at as many movies as it is possible.

Of course, nobody would reward her if she would not be talented but her perfectly shaped body is worth admiring as well. Just imagine a hottie of 165 cm (5 feet and 5 inches) height, 57 kg (125 lbs) weight and 32D-22-34 curves.

Her life is a very busy one but Kayden Kross always finds time to entertain herself and to please her fans with new scenes, actions and updates.

Kayden Kross Tube

16 Feb 2016
Two adorable lesbians dressed in sexy lingerie enjoy fingering and nasty pussy licking Babes.com 07:00
24 Mar 2015
Obscene blonde babe wearing fishnet stockings exposes her gorgeous body outdoors Babes.com 07:00
13 Apr 2014
19 Dec 2013
25 Nov 2013
24 Oct 2013
12 Sep 2013
07 Aug 2013
28 Jul 2013
Kayden Kross takes all of her lingerie and gets her pussy screwed hard and fast. Fame Digital 02:00
23 Dec 2012
Alexis Texas and Kayden Kross take their clothes off and have wild lesbo sex. Premium Pass 03:09
16 Oct 2012

Kayden Kross Pics

11 Jun 2015
19 Oct 2013
27 Sep 2013
25 Sep 2013
21 Sep 2013
20 Sep 2013
07 Apr 2013
14 Jan 2013
13 Jan 2013
03 Jan 2013
31 Dec 2012
28 Dec 2012
27 Dec 2012
07 Dec 2012

Kayden Kross DVD

Bree's Slumber Party
Bree's Slumber Party
Kayden's Krossfire
Kayden's Krossfire
Bree And Kayden
Bree And Kayden
Soloerotica 10
Soloerotica 10
Kayden Exposed
Kayden Exposed
Resort Tales
Resort Tales
Roller Dollz Part 2
Roller Dollz Part 2
Double Krossed
Double Krossed

Sites Featuring Kayden Kross

Club Kayden Club Kayden
Twistys Twistys
Digital Playground Digital Playground
Penthouse Penthouse

Kayden Kross Extra Videos

Submissive hottie gets blow-banged
Gentle babes are sharing purple dildo
Wild ladies are sharing glass dildo
Lustful blonde is sucking big boner
Lovely lesbians are fucking each other
Lovely blonde is masturbating outdoors
Young lesbians are having wild sex

Kayden Kross Extra Pics

Leggy blonde in red heels gets brutally banged in a sawmill or something
Blond-haired hottie with pink streaks gets brutally banged on a bed
White lingerie busty blonde gets fucked on a red leather couch
Short-haired blonde with big breasts gets pounded by her sweaty lover
Blue-eyed blonde with perfect tits gets banged sideways on cam
Busty and pale blonde gets her mature pussy doggy style drilled
Hardcore blonde practices boxing and ends up fucking her coach
Busty MILF and flat-chested teen sharing a double-sided dildo
Busty blonde with blue eyes riding her lover's meaty cock on a bed
Blond-haired beauty gets her MILF pussy licked by a lesbian GF
Blond-haired horny nurse gets brutally banged bent over the desk
Skirt-wearing blonde MILF gets fucked by a guy who loves feet
Lustful blonde dressed in blue gets banged by a big-dicked dude