Kaylani Lei

Kaylani Lei
Video Clips 23 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 216 Galleries Published
DVD Video 346 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 123 Votes.

Also known as: Ashley Spalding, Kalani, Kaylani, Kaylani Lee, Kaylani Li, Keilani Lei
Country: United States Birthday: 05 Aug 1980 Weight: 45 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Brown Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-22-32 Cup: B Hair: Black
Kaylani Lei Biography:

Though her name is Ashley Spalding, the whole world knows her as Kaylani Lei, an exotic dancer and a porn actress currently working for Wicked Pictures. This seductive, hot and yummy babe came to this world on August 5, 1980 in Singapore and Asian blood helped her to become seductive, yummy and to gain all the skills she needed to become famous.

Kaylani Lei’s talent is fascinating and many-sided. In fact, besides playing different roles at adult movies, she was the host of a radio show on KSEX, Me So Horny With Kaylani Lei, appeared on the Howard Stern radio show while he was on national broadcast radio and on Playboy TV.

Gorgeous Kaylani Lei worked in over 95 films, including Beautiful, The Assignment, Kaylani Unleashed, Space Nuts for Wicked and Naked Lust.

Kaylani Lei never forgets about her person life and from 2005 to 2006 she dated Byron Kelleher, a New Zealand rugby union halfback and lived with him in New Zealand until June 2006.

Some can think that Kaylani Lei is a sweet and innocent cutie but she is a hot and talented porn actress who was not afraid to make several tattoos: band on right bicep; tiger and flower on top left shoulder region and three Chinese symbols on right side of neck and to make several piercings: nose; clitoris and microdermals on the back of the neck.

With the help of her curvy body, angelic face and huge talent, Kaylani Lei got two awards: 2008 Night Moves Adult Entertainment Award – Best Female Performer (Editors) and 2010 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene – 2040.

Kaylani Lei Free Porn Videos

20 Sep 2014
16 Sep 2014
14 Sep 2014
12 Sep 2014
10 Sep 2014
06 Sep 2014
30 Aug 2014
23 Aug 2014
22 Aug 2014
23 Dec 2013
20 Dec 2013

Kaylani Lei Free Porn Photo Galleries

22 Feb 2015
14 Jan 2015
28 Dec 2014
09 Jun 2014
07 Jun 2014
04 Jun 2014
03 Jun 2014
02 Jun 2014
01 Jun 2014
31 May 2014
30 May 2014
29 May 2014
28 May 2014
27 May 2014

Kaylani Lei DVD Videos

Real Sex Magazine 54
Real Sex Magazine 54
Inch Freaks
Inch Freaks
Trouble X 2
Trouble X 2
Hot Showers 7
Hot Showers 7
The Assignment
The Assignment
Teen Dreams  3
Teen Dreams 3

Members Sites Featuring Kaylani Lei

Wicked Pictures Wicked Pictures
Twistys Twistys
Babes and Stars VOD Babes and Stars VOD
Digital Playground Digital Playground