Krissy Lynn

Krissy Lynn
Porn Videos 118 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 112 Porn Pics
DVD 138 DVD's Available
93%

Overall Rating. 279 Votes.

Also known as: Kriss Lynn, Krissi Lynn, Krissy Linn, Krissy Lyn, Krisy Lynn
Country: United States Birthday: 14 Dec 1984 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 160 cm Measurements: 36-25-36 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Krissy Lynn Biography:

Gorgeous Krissy Lynn came to this world on December 14, 1984 in Salt Lake City and spent her childhood and school years there. She had a normal life and did not make many big plans until 2077 when, at the age of 23, she appeared in her first movie. The name of the film was I Love Big Toys 19 and since it she starred in more than 50 movies. Though she is hot, blond and beautiful, she does not spend much time partying because she prefers to focus on her work and on making her dreams come true.

Krissy Lynn got her AVN Award for Best Three-Way Sex Scene in 2011 as recognition of her talents and success.

This sexy babe is 5 feet and 3 inches high and 125 lbs weigh. And she is blessed with perfect curves of 36D-25-36.

Though the cutie does not have any tattoos, she got her navel pierced and beautified with a sexy earring.

Krissy Lynn is an active girl and she stars in many new scenes which help her to reveal her sexual talents and to boast about her naked and divine body without ceremony on camera.

Krissy Lynn Tube

30 Sep 2019
30 Jul 2019
This sweet looking MILF with large juggs wants to suck a delicious boner in this POV sex session My XXX Pass 07:00
15 Jan 2019
18 Dec 2018
06 Nov 2018
17 Oct 2018
02 Sep 2018
26 Jul 2018
Experienced brown haired mom with large boobs seduces a young man and gets nailed properly My XXX Pass 07:00
15 Jul 2018
24 Jun 2018
10 Jun 2018

Krissy Lynn Pics

03 Nov 2018
15 Sep 2018
06 Sep 2018
04 Aug 2018
01 Aug 2018
14 Jul 2018
13 Jul 2018
28 Feb 2018
18 Jan 2018
22 Mar 2017
21 Mar 2016
13 Dec 2015
27 Aug 2015
22 Jul 2015

Krissy Lynn DVD

It's Okay She's My Mother In Law 12
It's Okay She's My Mother In Law 12
Show Me Your Tits
Show Me Your Tits
Greased And Oiled
Greased And Oiled
Need For Seed All Swallowing 4
Need For Seed All Swallowing 4
Without Restraint
Without Restraint
Fucked On Sight 7
Fucked On Sight 7
Crude Oil 4
Crude Oil 4
She's Got Big Boobs 2
She's Got Big Boobs 2

Sites Featuring Krissy Lynn

Brazzers Network Brazzers Network
Fame Digital Fame Digital
Naughty America Naughty America
Wicked Pictures Wicked Pictures

Krissy Lynn Extra Videos

Busty blonde bangs her new lover
Naughty lezdom sex with two sluts
Curvy MILF wrecked by a big dick
MILF spit-roasted on Saint Patrick's Day
Thick babes fucked hard together
Unruly hair MILF blows a stud
Short-haired MILF fucks like crazy
Leather-clad MILF lets him have it
Short-haired blonde fucks BBCs
SPD threesome madness (MMF)

Krissy Lynn Extra Pics

Two ravishing ladies in red seduce a guy, one of them decides to watch
Thick white girl loves ice cream and shows, watch her ass get fucked
Retro-looking blonde in leather gets fucked by her big-dicked hubby
Short-haired blonde sucking a big fat cock behind the curtain
Blonde with bangs and two other beauties end up fucking in a classroom
Short-haired blonde takes off her pink lingerie to get face-fucked
Short-haired teen in pink panties fucking her own step-brother
Blonde with big breasts getting savagely pounded by a hung stud
Skinny teen blonde fairy fucking a horny, thick lesbian housewife
Short-haired and busty blonde sucking a massive cock in POV on her knees
Thick redhead in white lingerie craves this guy's fresh man juice
Short-haired MILF helps her step-son with a horny ebony hooker