Patrisha

Patrisha
Video Clips 1 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video 5 DVD's Available
64%

Overall Rating. 14 Votes.

Also known as: Genevieve, Taki Long
Country: Hungary Birthday: 03 Nov 1981 Weight: 53 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 170 cm Measurements: 34-27-38 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Alexa Weix

Patrisha Free Porn Photo Galleries

08 Jan 2011

Advertising