Valerie E

Valerie E
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
70%

Overall Rating. 10 Votes.

Also known as: Emma G, Emma Gault, Valerie E.
Country: Hungary Birthday: 27 Dec 1978 Weight: 53 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 165 cm Measurements: Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Sammy Jayne, Sheridan Jones

Valerie E Pics

16 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011

Advertising