Charisma Cole

Charisma Cole
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 12 Sex Pics
DVD 10 DVD's Available
93%

Overall Rating. 15 Votes.

Also known as: Baylee, Charisma, FTV Martina, Martina
Country: United Kingdom Birthday: 21 May 1978 Weight: 53 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 170 cm Measurements: 32-23-33 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Charisma Cole Pics

27 Jul 2011
26 Jul 2011
25 Jul 2011
24 Jul 2011
23 Jul 2011
18 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011

Advertising