Claudia Valentine

Claudia Valentine
Porn Videos 23 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 38 Porn Pics
DVD 95 DVD's Available
88%

Overall Rating. 24 Votes.

Also known as: Claudia, Valentine Claudia
Country: United States Birthday: 09 Jun 1976 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-27-33 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Claudia Valentine Tube

17 Jun 2017
19 Jan 2016
While her husband is watching, shameless slut gets fucked by a big black cock, she enjoys it so much Fame Digital 02:00
05 Oct 2015
25 Nov 2013
16 Oct 2013
24 Sep 2013
10 Sep 2013
09 Aug 2013
28 Mar 2013
Claudia Valentine strips her slutty white dress off and gets screwed by big shaft Porn Pros 05:34
02 Mar 2013
Claudia Valentine first blows her lover's big dong and then rides it passionately. Fame Digital 02:00
01 Dec 2012

Claudia Valentine Pics

16 Aug 2017
19 Jun 2017
27 Jan 2014
18 May 2013
17 May 2013
13 Nov 2012
27 Oct 2012
26 Oct 2012
14 Oct 2012
05 Sep 2012
26 Apr 2012
15 Apr 2012
02 Apr 2012

Claudia Valentine DVD

It's Okay She's My Mother In Law 12
It's Okay She's My Mother In Law 12
Cougars 2
Cougars 2
Screw My Wife Please 62
Screw My Wife Please 62
Son Of Blackzilla
Son Of Blackzilla
Slutty And Sluttier 6
Slutty And Sluttier 6
Big Titty Moms 2
Big Titty Moms 2
We Got 'Em All
We Got 'Em All
Reverse Bukkake 9
Reverse Bukkake 9

Sites Featuring Claudia Valentine

Brazzers Network Brazzers Network
Naughty America Naughty America
Babes and Stars VOD Babes and Stars VOD
Bangbros Network Bangbros Network

Claudia Valentine Extra Videos

Horny MILF wants a dick in her
Amazing blonde loves riding big cock

Advertising